Password reminder
Product Details


Elastin

-32%
Elasztin 10 ml
1 450 Ft
Discount: 990 Ft990
Begin: 26/05/2016   While stocks last!
Bonus point : 10 Ft

 

Elastin - substantial element of the connective tissue. Raw material of the hydrating, anti-wrinkle and cell regenerating cosmetics. Makes the skin tight and flexible.

 

  •  

    Origin:

    The European Union

     

    Appearance:

    Soluble in water. pH scale: 3-10%.

     

    Utilization:

    It is both used in face and hair care cosmetics. Thanks to its water-soluble ability, serum can be made by mixing it with distilled water. Dosage: 5-10%.

     

    Effect:

    Makes the skin tight, has a hydrating and cell regenerating effect. Prevents the loss of the skin's flexibility and dehydration. The products containing elastin helps the reformation of elastin in the skin.

     

    Storage:

    Keep in a dry place, protect from light and heat.

     

  • Kiszerelés
    10 ml
By using our site, you accept the use of cookies as stated in our Privacy Policy.